Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is KMT Electrolyte Drink Mix Mango Chili Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt (Sodium Chloride) Malic Acid, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Mango Flavor, Natural Chili Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check KMT Electrolyte Drink Mix Mango Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? KMT Electrolyte Drink Mix Mango Chili | Spoonful