Is Knee Highs - Sheer Toe Size One Nude Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Nylon (100%).
Check Knee Highs - Sheer Toe Size One Nude against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knee Highs - Sheer Toe Size One Nude in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Knee Highs - Sheer Toe Size One Nude is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


