Is KNIGHTMARE HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN HABANERO MASH (HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT), WATER, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, MINT LEAVES, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL GREEN COLOR (PLANT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT).
Check KNIGHTMARE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KNIGHTMARE HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusMintyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


