Is Knightsbridge Lemon & Ginger Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger 36%, apple pomace, apple pieces, flavouring 7%, acid: citric acid, blackberry leaves, lemongrass, lemon peels 1%, linden flower, chicory root.

Check Knightsbridge Lemon & Ginger Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go