Is Knightsbridge Verry Berry Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Berry Fruit Tea

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus (40%), Apple pomace (29.9%), Sweet Blackberry leaf (10%), Apple (10%) (Pieces, Pulp), Natural Flavourings (4.5%), Rosehip (0.2%), Strawberry Fibre (0.1%), Cranberry Fibre (0.1%)

Check Knightsbridge Verry Berry Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralTartAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast