Is Knob Creek Whiskey, Rye, Kentucky Straight Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rye
Check Knob Creek Whiskey, Rye, Kentucky Straight against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knob Creek Whiskey, Rye, Kentucky Straight in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Knob Creek Whiskey, Rye, Kentucky Straight is available at 7 retailers
Giant EagleHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayVonsWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


