Is Knoblauch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Knoblauch, Sonnenblumenöl, Speisesalz, Weißwer essig, Kräuter (Rosmarin, Basilikum, Majoran, Oregano, Thymia Bohnenkraut), Aroma, Zucker, Säuerungsmittel: Citroe Nach Anbruch gekühlt lagern.

Check Knoblauch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladGarnishing