Is Knoblauch Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Knoblauch, Sonnenblumenöl, Speisesalz, Weißwer essig, Kräuter (Rosmarin, Basilikum, Majoran, Oregano, Thymia Bohnenkraut), Aroma, Zucker, Säuerungsmittel: Citroe Nach Anbruch gekühlt lagern.
Check Knoblauch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knoblauch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladGarnishing


