Is Knoops 65% Dark Chocolate Flakes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Contains Soya.
Check Knoops 65% Dark Chocolate Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knoops 65% Dark Chocolate Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Flake
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


