Is Knoops Great Taste 54% Dark Chocolate Flakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa solids (cocoa mass, cocoa butter), sugar, emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural vanilla flavouring.

Check Knoops Great Taste 54% Dark Chocolate Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing