Is Knorr Beef / Boeuf Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Modified Palm Oil, Beef Fat, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Water, Dehydrated Vegetables (onion, Garlic), Natural Colours, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Dehydrated Parsley, Spices, Tbhq. Contains Sulphites.
Check Knorr Beef / Boeuf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Beef / Boeuf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


