Is Knorr Beef Bouillon Cubes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Modified Palm Oil, Beef Fat, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Water, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onions, Carrots, Parsley), Natural Flavour, Colour, Disodium Inosinate, Spices, Corn Starch, Sulphites
Check Knorr Beef Bouillon Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Beef Bouillon Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Beef Bouillon Cubes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Cube


