Is Knorr Bouillon Cubes Beef Flavor Extra Large 6 Count - 2.3 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Palm Oil Monosodium Glutamate, Corn Starch, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Cooked Beef Powder, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Maltodextrin, Water, Natural Flavor (Milk), Yeast Extract (Barley), Caramel Color (Contains Sulfites), Dehydrated Parsley, Turmeric (Color), Disodium Inosinate, Citric Acid, Spice, Iodized Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodide), Disodium Guanylate, TBHQ (Used to Protect Quality).

Check Knorr Bouillon Cubes Beef Flavor Extra Large 6 Count - 2.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knorr Bouillon Cubes Beef Flavor Extra Large 6 Count - 2.3 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith's

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go