Is Knorr Chicken Noodle Dry Packet Soup 51g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina, Wheat Semolina), Salt, Potato Starch, Yeast Extract, Flavourings (Contain Celery), Chicken, Chicken Fat, Toasted Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Palm Oil, Spices (Celery Seeds, Turmeric, Pepper), Parsley, Antioxidants (Extracts Of Rosemary, Alpha-tocopherol, Ascorbyl Palmitate), May Contain Milk, Egg And Mustard
Check Knorr Chicken Noodle Dry Packet Soup 51g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Chicken Noodle Dry Packet Soup 51g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Chicken Noodle Dry Packet Soup 51g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


