Is Knorr Chicken Professional Liquid Concentrated Base ,32 ounce -- 4 per case. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken broth, salt, sugar, yeast extract, chicken fat, corn starch, citric acid, natural flavor.

Check Knorr Chicken Professional Liquid Concentrated Base ,32 ounce -- 4 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knorr Chicken Professional Liquid Concentrated Base ,32 ounce -- 4 per case. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep