Is Knorr Chicken Stock Cubes 20x 10g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Salt, starch, palm fat, flavour enhancers (E621, E631, E627), potassium chloride, fully hydrogenated palm fat, sugar, flavourings, chicken fat (3%), onion (2.5%), chicken (1%), carrot, burnt sugar, spices (turmeric, CELERY seed powder), garlic, parsley, maltodextrin, bell pepper, acid (citric acid), antioxidant (extracts of rosemary)
Check Knorr Chicken Stock Cubes 20x 10g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Chicken Stock Cubes 20x 10g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Cube


