Is Knorr Chicken Stock Cubes 20x 10g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Salt, starch, palm fat, flavour enhancers (E621, E631, E627), potassium chloride, fully hydrogenated palm fat, sugar, flavourings, chicken fat (3%), onion (2.5%), chicken (1%), carrot, burnt sugar, spices (turmeric, CELERY seed powder), garlic, parsley, maltodextrin, bell pepper, acid (citric acid), antioxidant (extracts of rosemary)
Check Knorr Chicken Stock Cubes 20x 10g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Chicken Stock Cubes 20x 10g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


