Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Knorr Florida Spring Vegetable Dry Packet Soup 48g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Starch, carrots† (8.7%), potatoes†, iodised salt, savoy cabbage† (7.2%), flavourings, red pepper† (5%), sugar, onions†, yeast extract, peas† (2.1%), potassium chloride, leek†, palm fat, salt, CELERIAC†, onion juice concentrate†, parsley†, turmeric, sunflower oil. May contain cereals containing gluten, egg, milk, mustard and soy. †Sustainably grown

Check Knorr Florida Spring Vegetable Dry Packet Soup 48g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Knorr Florida Spring Vegetable Dry Packet Soup 48g | Spoonful