Is Knorr Stockpot Red Wine 4pk 104g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, salt, de-alcoholised red wine extract (14%), sugar, tomato paste, yeast extract, potassium chloride, flavourings, corn oil, herbs (rosemary †, thyme †), gelling agents (xanthan gum, locust bean gum), lovage root
Check Knorr Stockpot Red Wine 4pk 104g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Stockpot Red Wine 4pk 104g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Stockpot Red Wine 4pk 104g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


