Is Knorr Liquid Aromat 210g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Colour: Ammonia Caramel, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Lovage Root Extract, Flavourings

Check Knorr Liquid Aromat 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knorr Liquid Aromat 210g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep