Is Knorr Liquid Seasoning Sauce 250ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Glucose, Iodized Salt, Flavor Enhancers (msg, Ribonucleotide), Sugar, Color (caramel), Food Acid (citric), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Nature-identical Flavor. Contains Soybeans.
Check Knorr Liquid Seasoning Sauce 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Liquid Seasoning Sauce 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


