Is Knorr Maizena Corn Starch Unflavored 14.1 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch (Sulfur Dioxide Used To Protect Quality)
Check Knorr Maizena Corn Starch Unflavored 14.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Maizena Corn Starch Unflavored 14.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Maizena Corn Starch Unflavored 14.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


