Is Knorr Mushroom Flavored Seasoning Artificial Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, MUSHROOM EXTRACT POWDER (MUSHROOM JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN), DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GU 1, SUCCINIC ACID.
Check Knorr Mushroom Flavored Seasoning Artificial Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Mushroom Flavored Seasoning Artificial Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Knorr Chicken Flavor Granulated Bouillon
Knorr Rice Sides No Artificial Flavors Chicken Instant Rice, Cooks in 7 Minutes, 5.6 oz
Knorr No Artificial Flavors Spanish Parboiled Rice Cooks in 7 Minutes, 5.6 oz Regular Pouch
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


