Is Knorr Mushroom Flavoured Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (maltodextrin, sugar, dextrose) Salt, Yeast extract, Mushroom extract powder (mushroom juice concentrate, maltodextrin), Disodium inosinate, Disodium guanylate, Artificial flavour, Xanthan gum, Succinic acid.
Check Knorr Mushroom Flavoured Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Mushroom Flavoured Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
UmamiSavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


