Is Knorr One Skillet Meals Steak, Peppers, Brown Rice and Quinoa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rganic Brown Rice, Organic Red Quinoa, Dried Garlic And Onion, Salt, Herbs & Spice, Olive Oil, Contains Sulphites May Contain Wheat, Soy, Milk
Check Knorr One Skillet Meals Steak, Peppers, Brown Rice and Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr One Skillet Meals Steak, Peppers, Brown Rice and Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Knorr One Skillet Meals Steak, Peppers, Brown Rice and Quinoa is available at 6 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinos
About this product
Unknown · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


