Is Knorr Organic Beef Stock Pot 4X26g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Concentrated beef stock (63%) (water, beef powder †), salt, maltodextrin †, sugar †, sunflower oil †, potassium chloride, natural beef flavouring, caramelised sugar †, yeast extract †, gelling agents (xanthan gum, locust bean gum †), carrots †(0.3%), leek †(0.1%), herbs †, natural onion flavouring, natural black pepper flavouring. †certified organic ingredients (EU + Non-EU agriculture)
Check Knorr Organic Beef Stock Pot 4X26g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Organic Beef Stock Pot 4X26g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Organic Beef Stock Pot 4X26g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Soup · Granule


