Is Knorr Pasta Carbonara Bacon and Cheese Flavoured Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Pasta Of Durum Wheat Semolina (69%), Starch, Sunflower Oil, Yeast Extract, Smoked Bacon (3%) (pork, Salt, Stabiliser (sodium Nitrite), Smoke), Skimmed Milk Powder, Cream Powder (milk), Lactose (milk), Iodised Salt, Onion Powder", Salt, Spices (garlic Powder", Nutmeg, Pepper, Turmeric), Egg Powder, Milk Proteins, Parsley. May Contain Celery, Mustard, Soy And Other Cereals Containing Gluten.
Check Knorr Pasta Carbonara Bacon and Cheese Flavoured Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Pasta Carbonara Bacon and Cheese Flavoured Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 7 ingredients that do not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle


