Is Knorr Professional Ultimate Chicken Liquid Concentrated Base Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth (water, Concentrated Chicken Broth), Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour.
Check Knorr Professional Ultimate Chicken Liquid Concentrated Base against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Professional Ultimate Chicken Liquid Concentrated Base in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


