Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Knorr Quick Soup Beef Vegetable 3X64ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Pasta (Durum Wheat Semoiina, Wheat Flourj Sait), Croutons (White Bread (Wheat Flour, Salt, Yeasti Rapeseed Oil), Palm Oil, Antioxidant (Extracts Of Rosemary)), Salt, Palm Fat, Flavourings (Contain Milk), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Carrots, Onion Powder, Onion Juice Concentrate, Potassium Chloride, Spices Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Nutmeg, Parsley Roots, Parsley, Beef Extract, Sunflower Oil, May Contain Egg, Celery And Mustardi

Check Knorr Quick Soup Beef Vegetable 3X64ML against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Knorr Quick Soup Beef Vegetable 3X64ML | Spoonful