Is Knorr Rosemary & Onion Seasoning 30G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions (24%), garlic, rosemary (20%), parsley, tomatoes, thyme, pepper, bay leaves, sunflower seed oil

Check Knorr Rosemary & Onion Seasoning 30G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knorr Rosemary & Onion Seasoning 30G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep