Is Knorr Selects Chicken Flavor Bouillon Granulated Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Corn Starch, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Sugar, Palm Oil, Chicken Stock*, Carrots*, Spices, Parsley*, Garlic Powder, Turmeric (Color).*Dried
Check Knorr Selects Chicken Flavor Bouillon Granulated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Selects Chicken Flavor Bouillon Granulated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Selects Chicken Flavor Bouillon Granulated is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


