Is Knorr Simply Beef Broth Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEEF BROTH (WATER, NATURAL BEEF EXTRACT, NATURAL BEEF FLAVOUR, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT), SUGAR, NATURAL VEGETABLE SEASONINGS (CABBAGE, ONION, CELERY, CARROT, LEEK, GARLIC), SALT, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE.
Check Knorr Simply Beef Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Simply Beef Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
About this product
Soup · Liquid


