Is Knorr Soldatens Artsoppa Yellow Pea Soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, yellow peas 24%, pork (in nitrate pickling salt) 19%, fatty pork 4.0%, salt, modified starch, onion powder, flavour enhancer (monosodium glutamate), flavouring (including CELERY and YEAST extract)
Check Knorr Soldatens Artsoppa Yellow Pea Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Soldatens Artsoppa Yellow Pea Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Soldatens Artsoppa Yellow Pea Soup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal Prep


