Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Knorr Soup Chicken and Vegetable Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paim Fat, Potato Starch, Wheat Flour, Salt, Onions, Carrots, Glucose Syrtp, Savoy Cabbage Chicken, Milk Proteins, Tomatoes (L ,6%), Celeriac, Flavourings (Contain Egg), Leek, Sunflower Oil, Yeast Extract, Spices (Paprika, Pepper), Herbs (Parsley, Rosemary, Sage), Maltodextrin, Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Wheat), Cn:cn Juice Concentrate, Parsley Roots, Antjoxidants (Propyl Ga!late, Butylated Hydroxyanisole (Bha)), Contai, N Mustard

Check Knorr Soup Chicken and Vegetable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? Knorr Soup Chicken and Vegetable | Spoonful