Is Knorr Stockpot Red Wine 4pk 104g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, salt, de-alcoholised red wine extract (14%), sugar, tomato paste, yeast extract, potassium chloride, flavourings, corn oil, herbs (rosemary †, thyme †), gelling agents (xanthan gum, locust bean gum), lovage root
Check Knorr Stockpot Red Wine 4pk 104g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Stockpot Red Wine 4pk 104g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Stockpot Red Wine 4pk 104g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


