Is Knorr Taste Of India L'inde Concentrated Bouillon Crafted With Turmeric, Coriander And Cumin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Broth [water, Concentrated Vegetable Juice (carrot, Celery, Onion, Cabbage Tomato), Salt, Spice, Onion & Garlic Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum.
Check Knorr Taste Of India L'inde Concentrated Bouillon Crafted With Turmeric, Coriander And Cumin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Taste Of India L'inde Concentrated Bouillon Crafted With Turmeric, Coriander And Cumin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


