Is Knorr Tomato & Garlic Seasoning 35G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (77%), garlic (19%), parsley, basil, sunflower seed oil
Check Knorr Tomato & Garlic Seasoning 35G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Tomato & Garlic Seasoning 35G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Tomato & Garlic Seasoning 35G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


