Is Knorr Unlock The Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Concentrated Fish Stock (water, Cod Powder (fish), Salt, Onion Powder, Leek, Palm Fat, Potassium Chloride, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Spices (lovage Root, Pepper), Flavourings, Gelling Agents (xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Sunflower Oil, Bay Leaves. May Contains Molluscs And Crustaceans.
Check Knorr Unlock The Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Unlock The Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


