Is KNOTT'S FINE FOODS, BIG DOG BITES PICKLED SNACK BOLOGNA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAIN 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FLAVORING,S DEXTROSE SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE PAPRIKA, COCHINEAL EXTRACT, FD&C RED NO. 3.
Check KNOTT'S FINE FOODS, BIG DOG BITES PICKLED SNACK BOLOGNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KNOTT'S FINE FOODS, BIG DOG BITES PICKLED SNACK BOLOGNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


