Is Knott's Pickled Bologna (2-16 oz. Jars) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Turkey, Pork, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Modified Food Starch, Flavorings, Dextrose, Sodium Lactate, Beef, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Paprika, Cochineal Extract, Fd&c Red 3
Check Knott's Pickled Bologna (2-16 oz. Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knott's Pickled Bologna (2-16 oz. Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Knott's Pickled Bologna (2-16 oz. Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


