Is Know and Love Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Potassium, Vitamin A, Riboflavin, Vitamin B10, Phosphorus, Reduced fat milk, lactase enzyme, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3. Ingredient not in regular milk. Contains milk.

Check Know and Love Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMildSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking