Is KNOW BETTER COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, ALLULOSE, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (NATURAL UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ALLULOSE, NON-DAIRY COCOA BUTTER), WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, DRIED EGG WHITES, DRIED COCONUT, ORGANIC PREBIOTIC FIBER, FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, CHIA SEEDS, LEAVENING (POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), ORGANIC SEA SALT, ORGANIC FLAX FLOUR.
Check KNOW BETTER COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KNOW BETTER COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


