Is Know Brainer Mocha Casein & Lactose Free Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic cashews
- organic almonds
- organic coconut milk powder
- coconut
organic cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Non Gmo Mct Oil (Coconut), Organic Clarified Butter (Grassfed Pasture Raised), Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Organic Almonds, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Cashews, Buffering Blend (Potassium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Non Gmo Tocopherols (Vitamin E).
Check Know Brainer Mocha Casein & Lactose Free Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Know Brainer Mocha Casein & Lactose Free Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Where to buy
Know Brainer Mocha Casein & Lactose Free Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


