Is Know & Love Grated Parmesan Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose Added To Prevent Caking. Contains Milk.

Check Know & Love Grated Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Powder

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingIngredientMeal Prep