Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Knudsen Buttermilk - 32 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Nonfat Milk, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Annatto (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Knudsen Buttermilk - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knudsen Buttermilk - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsVonsRalphsSafewayTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Knudsen Buttermilk - 32 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful