Is Knudsen, Cream Whipping Heavy, 16 Fl Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Milk, Contains Less Than 0.5% of: Carrageenan, Mono and Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80
Check Knudsen, Cream Whipping Heavy, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knudsen, Cream Whipping Heavy, 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Knudsen, Cream Whipping Heavy, 16 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmart
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


