Is Knudsen Cultured 2% Reduced Fat Buttermilk - 1 Quart Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Butter Granules, (Churned Cream [Annatto - a Color]), Vitamin A Palmitate and Vitamin D3.

Check Knudsen Cultured 2% Reduced Fat Buttermilk - 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knudsen Cultured 2% Reduced Fat Buttermilk - 1 Quart is available at 3 retailers

VonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfast