Is Knudsen Half And Half - 32 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 1% of: Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate

Check Knudsen Half And Half - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knudsen Half And Half - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVonsTargetYummy

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeMeal Prep
Oat Free? Knudsen Half And Half - 32 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful