Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 24 oz Tub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized grade a cream (from milk), enzymes contains: milk

Check Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 24 oz Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 24 oz Tub is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad
Oat Free? Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 24 oz Tub | Spoonful