Is Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 24 oz Tub Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized grade a cream (from milk), enzymes contains: milk
Check Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 24 oz Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 24 oz Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 24 oz Tub is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


